Ashley Furniture Collection
Furnish your home with trusted quality and timeless style from our Ashley Furniture Collection at Lowest Cost Mattress. From bedroom sets and mattresses to living room and dining essentials, Ashley delivers comfort and durability at prices you can actually afford.
Trusted Brand, Affordable Prices
Ashley is one of the most recognized names in furniture. We make it easy to shop their best-selling designs at warehouse-level savings, so you never have to pay retail.
Furniture for Every Room
Choose from Ashley bedroom sets, sectionals, recliners, dining tables, and home décor. Whether you’re refreshing one space or furnishing your entire home, Ashley offers the perfect mix of comfort and style.
Ashley Mattresses & Bedding
Discover supportive Ashley mattresses and bedding essentials designed to improve your sleep without the high price tag. Comfort and quality meet affordability.
Fast Delivery & Easy Financing
Shop Ashley Furniture today and enjoy quick shipping right to your door. With flexible pay-over-time options, you can bring home the pieces you love now and pay later — only at Lowest Cost Mattress.
-
Original price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32$394.86 - $790.70$394.86 - $790.70Current price $394.86| /
Anniversary Edition Plush Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLet ultimate comfort ease the day's stress with this twin mattress. With multiple layers of super-soft foam—including gel memory foam for pressure...
View full detailsOriginal price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32$394.86 - $790.70$394.86 - $790.70Current price $394.86| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32$394.86 - $790.70$394.86 - $790.70Current price $394.86| /
Anniversary Edition Firm Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureAre you ready for a good night's sleep? This twin mattress offers pressure relief in all the right areas. Its firm support foam, gel memory foam a...
View full detailsOriginal price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32 - Original price $1,027.91Original price $513.32$394.86 - $790.70$394.86 - $790.70Current price $394.86| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $678.73 - Original price $1,180.22Original price $678.73 - Original price $1,180.22Original price $678.73$522.10 - $907.86$522.10 - $907.86Current price $522.10| /
Anniversary Edition Pillowtop Innerspring Mattress
Ashley FurnitureLay down in the incredible comfort of this plush pillow top twin mattress and you'll find yourself drifting to sleep in moments. Masterfully craft...
View full detailsOriginal price $678.73 - Original price $1,180.22Original price $678.73 - Original price $1,180.22Original price $678.73$522.10 - $907.86$522.10 - $907.86Current price $522.10| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $295.54Original price $295.54 - Original price $295.54Original price $295.54Current price $227.34$227.34 - $227.34Current price $227.34| /
Vinlett Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureAdd abstract flair to your floor with this rug. In a mixed palette of cool hues and muted neutrals, it’s a subtly striking way to add contemporary...
View full detailsOriginal price $295.54Original price $295.54 - Original price $295.54Original price $295.54Current price $227.34$227.34 - $227.34Current price $227.34| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $520.31Original price $520.31 - Original price $520.31Original price $520.31Current price $400.24$400.24 - $400.24Current price $400.24| /
Varnler Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureInvite a casual boho vibe into your space. Showcasing a distressed medallion design, this rug can mix and match with other accents to curate an ec...
View full detailsOriginal price $520.31Original price $520.31 - Original price $520.31Original price $520.31Current price $400.24$400.24 - $400.24Current price $400.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $317.59Original price $317.59 - Original price $317.59Original price $317.59Current price $244.30$244.30 - $244.30Current price $244.30| /
UrbanCrest Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis oversized accent ottoman reflects your easygoing approach to everyday form and function. Lounge luxuriously with a cushion that balances supp...
View full detailsOriginal price $317.59Original price $317.59 - Original price $317.59Original price $317.59Current price $244.30$244.30 - $244.30Current price $244.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $292.89Original price $292.89 - Original price $292.89Original price $292.89Current price $225.30$225.30 - $225.30Current price $225.30| /
Rayne-Cove Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman pairs the looks you love with the comfort you’ll feel. Square accent legs and multicolored chenille fabric with boucle details give i...
View full detailsOriginal price $292.89Original price $292.89 - Original price $292.89Original price $292.89Current price $225.30$225.30 - $225.30Current price $225.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $693.21Original price $693.21 - Original price $693.21Original price $693.21Current price $533.24$533.24 - $533.24Current price $533.24| /
Perrenton Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureThis exquisitely hand-tufted rug invites you to indulge in marvelously modern style. Its warm, earthy palette and geometric design give you a beau...
View full detailsOriginal price $693.21Original price $693.21 - Original price $693.21Original price $693.21Current price $533.24$533.24 - $533.24Current price $533.24| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $301.54Original price $301.54 - Original price $301.54Original price $301.54Current price $231.95$231.95 - $231.95Current price $231.95| /
Lofwood Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureThis ottoman expertly combines versatile style with everyday comfort. A richly textured weave brings added interest to the neutral-hued fabric. Co...
View full detailsOriginal price $301.54Original price $301.54 - Original price $301.54Original price $301.54Current price $231.95$231.95 - $231.95Current price $231.95| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $295.54Original price $295.54 - Original price $295.54Original price $295.54Current price $227.34$227.34 - $227.34Current price $227.34| /
Leningston Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureChic traditional style is made all the more convenient with this rug. It showcases a brilliant medallion pattern, weaving together dark and light ...
View full detailsOriginal price $295.54Original price $295.54 - Original price $295.54Original price $295.54Current price $227.34$227.34 - $227.34Current price $227.34| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $317.59Original price $317.59 - Original price $317.59Original price $317.59Current price $244.30$244.30 - $244.30Current price $244.30| /
Larson Levee Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureNestled in neutral tones and layered ultra-soft cushioning, this oversized accent ottoman creates a sense of soothing comfort. The trend-right sil...
View full detailsOriginal price $317.59Original price $317.59 - Original price $317.59Original price $317.59Current price $244.30$244.30 - $244.30Current price $244.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $323.95Original price $323.95 - Original price $323.95Original price $323.95Current price $249.19$249.19 - $249.19Current price $249.19| /
Jossler Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureAn on-trend take on traditional stylings, this rug brings a pop of pattern underfoot. Simply soothing shades of ivory, brown and teal complement s...
View full detailsOriginal price $323.95Original price $323.95 - Original price $323.95Original price $323.95Current price $249.19$249.19 - $249.19Current price $249.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $218.62Original price $218.62 - Original price $218.62Original price $218.62Current price $168.17$168.17 - $168.17Current price $168.17| /
Isanti Barstool
Ashley FurnitureWith its back-to-nature sensibility, this counter height bar stool is a natural fit for your well-edited space. A clean-lined design lets the beau...
View full detailsOriginal price $218.62Original price $218.62 - Original price $218.62Original price $218.62Current price $168.17$168.17 - $168.17Current price $168.17| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $295.54Original price $295.54 - Original price $295.54Original price $295.54Current price $227.34$227.34 - $227.34Current price $227.34| /
Hessland Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureHigh style, low maintenance. This rug takes an abstract approach to contemporary aesthetics. A brush stroke pattern, like art on a canvas, levels ...
View full detailsOriginal price $295.54Original price $295.54 - Original price $295.54Original price $295.54Current price $227.34$227.34 - $227.34Current price $227.34| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $55.13 - Original price $98.45Original price $55.13 - Original price $98.45Original price $55.13$42.41 - $75.73$42.41 - $75.73Current price $42.41| /
Extra Cooling Protector Mattress Protector
Ashley FurnitureKeep your cool all night long with this twin mattress protector. Crafted with moisture-wicking fabric, it keeps you dry and comfortable while rema...
View full detailsOriginal price $55.13 - Original price $98.45Original price $55.13 - Original price $98.45Original price $55.13$42.41 - $75.73$42.41 - $75.73Current price $42.41| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $506.73Original price $506.73 - Original price $506.73Original price $506.73Current price $389.79$389.79 - $389.79Current price $389.79| /
Cayworth Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureGive your floors a facelift with the abstract design of this rug. It expertly executes a marriage of color and pattern to craft a contemporary fee...
View full detailsOriginal price $506.73Original price $506.73 - Original price $506.73Original price $506.73Current price $389.79$389.79 - $389.79Current price $389.79| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $292.89Original price $292.89 - Original price $292.89Original price $292.89Current price $225.30$225.30 - $225.30Current price $225.30| /
Bridgepoint Ottoman
Ashley FurnitureModern style meets everyday ease in this oversized accent ottoman. A clean silhouette provides a tailored foundation. Velvety-soft upholstery keep...
View full detailsOriginal price $292.89Original price $292.89 - Original price $292.89Original price $292.89Current price $225.30$225.30 - $225.30Current price $225.30| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $323.95Original price $323.95 - Original price $323.95Original price $323.95Current price $249.19$249.19 - $249.19Current price $249.19| /
Brentward Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureBring bold, contemporary appeal to your decor with this rug. Crafted with curated style in mind, its blue, gray and ivory hues come together in lu...
View full detailsOriginal price $323.95Original price $323.95 - Original price $323.95Original price $323.95Current price $249.19$249.19 - $249.19Current price $249.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $323.95Original price $323.95 - Original price $323.95Original price $323.95Current price $249.19$249.19 - $249.19Current price $249.19| /
Beritham Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureThe muted tones and floral pattern of this rug lends classic character to your living space. Its traditional feel is made more modern with shades ...
View full detailsOriginal price $323.95Original price $323.95 - Original price $323.95Original price $323.95Current price $249.19$249.19 - $249.19Current price $249.19| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $31.51 - Original price $52.51Original price $31.51 - Original price $52.51Original price $31.51$24.24 - $40.39$24.24 - $40.39Current price $24.24| /
Basic Protector Mattress Protector
Ashley FurnitureKeep your cool all night long with this twin mattress protector. Crafted with moisture-wicking bamboo fabric, it keeps you dry and comfortable whi...
View full detailsOriginal price $31.51 - Original price $52.51Original price $31.51 - Original price $52.51Original price $31.51$24.24 - $40.39$24.24 - $40.39Current price $24.24| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $38.06 - Original price $64.32Original price $38.06 - Original price $64.32Original price $38.06$29.28 - $49.48$29.28 - $49.48Current price $29.28| /
Advanced Protector Mattress Protector
Ashley FurnitureKeep your cool all night long with this twin mattress protector. Crafted with advanced moisture-wicking fabric, it keeps you dry and comfortable w...
View full detailsOriginal price $38.06 - Original price $64.32Original price $38.06 - Original price $64.32Original price $38.06$29.28 - $49.48$29.28 - $49.48Current price $29.28| /Save up to 23% Save % -
Original price $420.28Original price $420.28 - Original price $420.28Original price $420.28Current price $323.29$323.29 - $323.29Current price $323.29| /
Anburgh Rug Large
Ashley FurnitureWhat a gorgeous medley of colors on your floor. This rug’s abstract pattern aligns your space in a decidedly modern way. Its deep shag is plush be...
View full detailsOriginal price $420.28Original price $420.28 - Original price $420.28Original price $420.28Current price $323.29$323.29 - $323.29Current price $323.29| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $282.32Original price $282.32 - Original price $282.32Original price $282.32Current price $217.17$217.17 - $217.17Current price $217.17| /
Janston Rug
Ashley FurnitureOne key ingredient to any well-made living room is a rug with barefoot-friendly softness. You'll find that—and much more—with this area rug. Its h...
View full detailsOriginal price $282.32Original price $282.32 - Original price $282.32Original price $282.32Current price $217.17$217.17 - $217.17Current price $217.17| /Save 23% Save % -
Original price $129.18Original price $129.18 - Original price $129.18Original price $129.18Current price $99.37$99.37 - $99.37Current price $99.37| /
Jarrpage Rug
Ashley FurnitureWith a global-inspired medallion design, this area rug is brimming with elegance and grace. Warm up your hardwood or tile floor and set the stage ...
View full detailsOriginal price $129.18Original price $129.18 - Original price $129.18Original price $129.18Current price $99.37$99.37 - $99.37Current price $99.37| /Save 23% Save %
Ashley Furniture Collection — Frequently Asked Questions
Does Lowest Cost Mattress Warehouse carry Ashley Furniture Collection?
Yes. We're proud to carry Ashley Furniture Collection — furniture and mattresses for every room in the home — and you'll find its current lineup right here in this collection.
What is Ashley Furniture Collection known for?
Ashley Furniture Collection is recognized for furniture and mattresses for every room in the home, with a focus on balancing style, everyday comfort, and long-term durability so the pieces hold up to real life.
Is Ashley Furniture Collection a good brand?
Ashley Furniture Collection is a well-established, widely trusted name — one reason we stock it. The best way to judge fit is to browse this collection and compare the pieces against what you're looking for; contact us if you'd like our take.
Does Ashley Furniture Collection come with a warranty?
Yes — Ashley Furniture Collection products are backed by the manufacturer's warranty, which covers defects for a period that varies by item. Keep your receipt as proof of purchase and contact us if you ever need to start a claim.
Do you deliver and finance Ashley Furniture Collection products?
Yes on both. We offer financing options on qualifying purchases, and we deliver throughout our service area — see our shipping & delivery policy or contact us for a quote.
What if my Ashley Furniture Collection item arrives damaged?
Note it on the delivery paperwork, take a few photos, and contact us right away. We'll work with you and Ashley Furniture Collection to arrange a repair, replacement, or return under our return policy.